Jennifer Marie Tralongo

Jennifer M. Tralongo

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1013284421

Jennifer M. Tralongo OTR

Occupational Therapist

She is located at 5710 South 121st Street in Hales Corners, WI 53130. Can help patients with the following: Amnesia, Aural Rehabilitation, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Deafness, Dizziness, Dysarthria. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1013284421. Appointment can be made via the phone number (414) 828-4225.

Conditions treated

Jennifer Marie Tralongo, being an occupational therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Jennifer M. Tralongo.

  • Activities of Daily Living (ADL)
  • Amnesia
  • Auditory Processing Disorder
  • Aural Rehabilitation
  • Autism
  • Balance Issues
  • Brain Damage
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Deafness
  • Developmental Delays
  • Dizziness
  • Dysarthria
  • Feeding and Swallowing
  • Physical Rehabilitation
  • Post Amputation
  • Progressive Neurological Disorders
  • Sensory Processing Disorders
  • Stroke
  • Swallowing Disorders

Looking for more Occupational Therapists?

Carissa Kusilek
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1460 Curve Crest Boulevard West Stillwater, 55082, MN
Matthew C. Durny
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 7 Carnegie Plaza Cherry Hill, 8003, NJ
Michelle Lauren Chambers
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 100 6022 South Lindbergh Boulevard St. Louis, 63123, MO
Roni Petik
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1039 Montgomery Street Custer, 57730, SD
Terri Ellen Calhoun
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 200 North Berteau Avenue Elmhurst, 60126, IL
Gila J. Kurtz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 14134 70th Avenue Queens, 11367, NY
Mahalia Elaine S. Ong
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 90 Bergen Street Newark, 7103, NJ
Janice Sue Spencer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 38 Highview Road Monroe, 10950, NY
Karen Sblendorio
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3803 Peachtree Avenue Wilmington, 28403, NC
Mary Kathleen Russo
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3775 Country Lane Brownsburg, 46112, IN

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Jennifer Marie Tralongo treat?

Jennifer Marie Tralongo provides treatment for Amnesia, Aural Rehabilitation, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Deafness, Dizziness, Dysarthria. For the full list see this list.

Does Jennifer Marie Tralongo accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Jennifer Marie Tralongo accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Jennifer Marie Tralongo?

Jennifer Marie Tralongo's office is located at 5710 South 121st Street in Hales Corners, WI 53130.